L p.

klasa

wychowawca

z-ca wychowawcy

 

 

TGH

 

1

1ap tż

Skrońc-Bielak Ewa

Wojciechowska Aleksandra

2

1bp tż

Cytryna Izabela

Kopij Agnieszka

3

1cp tż

Warchoł Ewelina

Marzec Tomasz

4

1dp tż

Wojciechowska Aleksandra

Skrońc-Bielak Ewa

5

1ep tż

Ziętała Jolanta

Fabisiak Anna

6

1hp hot

Chilińska Sylwia

Runowiecki Roman

7

1ip tuk

Stempel Małgorzata

Trykacz Agata

8

1a tż

Trykacz Agata

Zarębska Elżbieta

9

1b tż

Tarach Grzegorz

Leszczyńska Ilona

10

1c tż

Godlewska Bogusława

Goliszewska-Szadura Katarzyna

11

1d tż

Kopyt Katarzyna

Radzio Magdalena

12

1h hot

Stempień Monika

Muszyc-Niewiadomska Anna

13

2a tż

Kopij Agnieszka

Kłos Beata

14

2b tż

Orłowski Dominik

Dymarska Marzena

15

2c tż

Stefan Agnieszka

Stempel Małgorzata

16

2d tż

Dymarska Marzena

Żak Grzegorz

17

2e tż

Wójcik Marta

Łojek Lidia

18

2f tż

Witek Teresa

Sadownik Dominika

19

2h hot

Muszyc-Niewiadomska Anna

Żurawska Anna

20

2i hot

Jadczak Anita

Orłowski Dominik

21

2j kel

Goliszewska-Szadura Katarzyna

Niwińska Ewa

22

3a tż

Kłos Beata

Chilińska Sylwia

23

3b tż

Leszczyńska Ilona

Tarach Grzegorz

24

3c tż

Łukaszewska Małgorzata

Grabowska Monika

25

3d tż

Jędrychowicz Joanna

Zaręba Dorota

26

3e tż

Dembiński Cezary

Skierkowski Grzegorz

27

3f tż

Pawlak-Zubka Agnieszka

Jadczak Anita

28

3h hot

Runowiecki Roman

Klimek Justyna

29

3i hot

Jaroszewska Małgorzata

Stadnicki Paweł

30

3j kel

Rybkowski Sławomir

Izbicka Magdalena

31

4a tż

Zarębska Elżbieta

Kuśmierczyk Zbigniew

32

4b tż

Wicher Jolanta

Rybkowski Sławomir

33

4c tż

Łojek Lidia

Dzikowicki Mirosław

34

4d tż

Niwińska Ewa

Gulińska Edyta

35

4e tż

Gulińska Edyta

Mierzyński Łukasz

36

4f tż

Izbicka Magdalena

Fijołek Małgorzata

37

4g hot

Mirończuk Anna

Ziętała Jolanta

38

4i kel

Bieleń Krzysztof

Pytlarczyk Jacek

 

 

BSG

 

39

1ap kuch

Woźniak Paweł

Kurzyna Maria

40

1cp cuk

Strojnik Ewa

Górska Lidia

41

1a kuch

Kurzyna Maria

Bidzińska-Myśliwiec Izabela

42

1c cuk

Wydryszek Monika

Kmiecik Agnieszka

43

2a kuch

Kalinowska-Wiącek Iwona

Warchoł Ewelina

44

2c cuk

Birnbach Małgorzata

Szatanek Magdalena

45

3a kuch

Grabowska Monika

Woźniak Paweł

46

3c cuk

Szatanek Magdalena

Kocon Dorota

 

Odsłony: 118

  Osiągnięcia Szkoły

Certyfikat Varsavianistyczna Szkoła

  Certyfikat Szkoła Bez Przemocy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  ZSG Liderem Varsavianistycznej Szkoły